Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TREVELLANCE WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 0LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,250
Last Sold Price
9 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£29,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£189,250
+18.3%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£29,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+125.3%
Sold on 15 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 23 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 0LY
← Back to All Properties