123, CLAYBURN CIRCLE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS14 1PX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.2%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+81.2%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000+176.0%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995+31.6%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+31.0%
Sold on 1 April 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 8 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1