Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HOLLY MEADOWS, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£517,500
+76.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+6.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£274,000
Sold on 5 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3QR
← Back to All Properties