Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ROBINSON STREET, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 1TQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,000
-6.0%
Sold on 28 February 2017
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,000
-16.3%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+61.0%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Terraced
+£30,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,700
+0.0%
Sold on 21 January 2004
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,700
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 1TQ
← Back to All Properties