Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DRIFTERS DRIVE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 6GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+12.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+8.1%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,495
Sold on 31 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 6GJ
← Back to All Properties