FLAT 3, COURLAND, 19, GRANGE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 4HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000-0.5%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,950
Sold on 3 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1