Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, PENZANCE HOUSE, HARBOUR WAY, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,115
Last Sold Price
18 April 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£57,615 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£236,115
+32.3%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,615 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,500
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5BF
← Back to All Properties