Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MINSTHORPE VALE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 2PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+221.1%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 12 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 2PG
← Back to All Properties