Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, HAWARDEN STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.5%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£144,000
+74.5%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500
-13.2%
Sold on 16 December 2014
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+2.7%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7JB
← Back to All Properties