Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BEDFORD ROAD, BEDFORD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+27.5%
Sold on 8 November 2004
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+52.3%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4LL
← Back to All Properties