Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, SYCAMORE COURT, STILEMANS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8BD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+17.7%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 28 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8BD
← Back to All Properties