Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROUEN WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+14.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+127.1%
Sold on 23 November 2005
Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 21 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2QX
← Back to All Properties