51, DEVITT WAY, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£272,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.5%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£272,000+130.5%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+50.3%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+20.9%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 30 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1