Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SOUTHFIELD TERRACE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+53.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0PA
← Back to All Properties