Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BLUEBELL CLOSE, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE
CH3 6RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,950
+46.4%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 6RR
← Back to All Properties