Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MARTINDALES, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+4.0%
Sold on 11 January 2018
Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£499,995
Sold on 31 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9AE
← Back to All Properties