Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, CUNLIFFE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY1 6RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,155
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£37,205 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£97,155
+62.1%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£37,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+46.9%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,800
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY1 6RU
← Back to All Properties