Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, GAWER COURT, GAWER PARK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.0%
Price Change
-£35,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-22.0%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,225 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,225
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4EA
← Back to All Properties