Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HOLLY BANK ROAD, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 3JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,000
+6.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+27.6%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 14 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 3JF
← Back to All Properties