32, WARWICK ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B73 6ST

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£330,000+53.5%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+90.3%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 2 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1