Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WINGFIELD DRIVE, SANDY, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 2GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£277,000
+23.1%
Sold on 11 August 2005
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+27.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,950
Sold on 28 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 2GQ
← Back to All Properties