Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 7RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£156,000
+98.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500
+78.4%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
-6.3%
Sold on 28 February 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,975
Sold on 3 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 7RD
← Back to All Properties