60A, LYNDHURST ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 6FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£271,345
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£80,345 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£271,345+42.1%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Terraced
+£80,345 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000+14.0%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+260.2%
Sold on 12 February 2003
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1