Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 0AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+13.8%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+55.3%
Sold on 8 February 2018
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+105.7%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,250
Sold on 15 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 0AE
← Back to All Properties