Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, CHANTRY AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 1HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+51.1%
Sold on 22 February 2022
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-21.7%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 7 May 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 1HZ
← Back to All Properties