Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CROWN ROAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 6GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,824
Last Sold Price
7 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.7%
Price Change
+£223,824 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,824
+248.7%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£223,824 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 6GE
← Back to All Properties