Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TINTERN ABBEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 0RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.5%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,000
+86.5%
Sold on 19 October 2004
Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+32.9%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 6 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 0RW
← Back to All Properties