Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5E, KELVIN GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 5BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+11.6%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 5BL
← Back to All Properties