133, WIGSTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000+22.5%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000+15.9%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000+82.4%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1