26, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM7 3JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+80.2%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+87.0%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,999
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1