255, MEAD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 8JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£229,500+48.1%
Sold on 28 August 2018
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+162.7%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+25.5%
Sold on 23 November 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1