Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, BURY CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.7%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+185.7%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+65.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 4 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3TU
← Back to All Properties