32, GRISEDALE CLOSE, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA28 8DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+10.1%
Sold on 22 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+149.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+8.3%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 5 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1