APARTMENT 24, THE BOATMANS, 42, CITY ROAD EAST, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+3.1%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500-2.3%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1