Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, FOLJAMBE AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 3EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.2%
Price Change
+£220,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,500
+339.2%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£220,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 3EX
← Back to All Properties