34, MIDDLE CLOSE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 0EF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,000+0.8%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+188.9%
Sold on 9 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+0.0%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+5.9%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1