Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HILLBROW LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 4YA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£180,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+81.9%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Detached
+£180,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,950
+37.5%
Sold on 4 July 2005
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+10.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 4YA
← Back to All Properties