34, ROUNDWOOD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4HE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.2%
Price Change
+£244,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£430,000+131.2%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£244,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+14.8%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+68.8%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 11 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1