2, CROWN HILL CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

CV13 6EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.7%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000-9.7%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£216,000+8.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1