Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
159, BEECH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.3%
Price Change
+£48,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£105,950
+84.3%
Sold on 27 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 11 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8HH
← Back to All Properties