Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, HARRISON DRIVE, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 9SJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+515.8%
Price Change
+£83,760 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+515.8%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Terraced
+£83,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,240
Sold on 22 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 9SJ
← Back to All Properties