Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SCHOOL CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5FY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£218,000
+10.1%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,995
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5FY
← Back to All Properties