Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, COLERIDGE COURT, CLINTON PARK, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.6%
Price Change
+£46,998 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+74.6%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Terraced
+£46,998 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,002
+17.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£9,552 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 4PW
← Back to All Properties