Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ROEDEAN CRESCENT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,500
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£306,500
+13.5%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 6JJ
← Back to All Properties