Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 40, MOUNTBATTEN COURT, BELMONT STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£52,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+93.0%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950
+21.6%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 20 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1JW
← Back to All Properties