3, SALISBURY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.6%
Price Change
+£47,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,500+39.6%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Terraced
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+252.9%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
+£85,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+51.1%
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 22 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1