Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, RUSHMERE COURT, EBBERNS ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£289,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£104,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£289,000
+56.2%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+7.2%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9AE
← Back to All Properties