Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, NIAGARA ROAD, HENLEY-ON-THAMES, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG9 1EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+47.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+54.4%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG9 1EB
← Back to All Properties