Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,995
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,995
-2.5%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+18.1%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 16 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties