14, WARWICK ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 4NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.5%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£490,000+108.5%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+90.3%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 26 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1